BMHS Staff Directory

First Name Last Name Department/Position Phone Email Address
SCOTT ABBOTT TECH ED 361-3061 sabbott@sdb.k12.wi.us
DEB AMMESON SECURITY 361-3000 dammeson@sdb.k12.wi.us
ROSENDO AMOR ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL (E-LA) 361-3012 ramor@sdb.k12.wi.us
HEIDI ANDRE SCIENCE 361-3145 haandre@sdb.k12.wi.us
FRED ATLAS TRUANCY OFFICER 361-3076 fatlas@sdb.k12.wi.us
ADRIANNA BALDWIN ENGLISH 361-3086 abaldwin@sdb.k12.wi.us
CRYSTAL BALLARD IMC LIBRARIAN 361-3230 cballard@sdb.k12.wi.us
JANAY BANKS-WILSON ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL (Le-Re) 361-3011 jbankswilson@sdb.k12.wi.us
CONSTANCE BARREAU ENGLISH 361-3315 cbarreau@sdb.k12.wi.us
RONALD BARTOW JROTC 361-3094 rbartow@sdb.k12.wi.us
JOEL BEARD ATHLETICS/ACTIVITIES Director 361-3023 jbeard@sdb.k12.wi.us
CHRIS BEHRENS BAND DIRECTOR 361-3072 cbehrens@sdb.k12.wi.us
ANNA BERTELSEN SPECIAL EDUCATION 361-3223 abertelsen@sdb.k12.wi.us
FRANCES BEVINEAU RECEPTIONIST/COUNSELING OFFICE 361-3029 fbevinea@sdb.k12.wi.us
ROBERT BISHOP MATH 361-3308 rbishop@sdb.k12.wi.us
ALYSSA BOUTELLE SOCIAL WORKER 361-3201 aboutelle@sdb.k12.wi.us
ANNE BRANDL PARA EDUCATOR 361-3000 abrandl@sdb.k12.wi.us
MITCHELL BRIESEMEISTER CTE Director 361-3206 mbriesemeister@sdb.k12.wi.us
DEB BROVICK FAMILY CONSUMER EDUCATION 361-3064 dbrovick@sdb.k12.wi.us
MILTON BROWN FACILITY SERVICES 361-3068 mibrown@sdb.k12.wi.us
VANESTER BROWN PARA EDUCATOR 361-3000 vbrown@sdb.k12.wi.us
FERNANDO BUENDIA ENGLISH 361-3247 fbuendia@sdb.k12.wi.us
CAROLE CAMPBELL PRINCIPAL 361-3000 CCAMPBEL@SDB.K12.WI.us
TONY CAPOZZIELLO FAMILY CONSUMER EDUCATION 361-3056 acapozzi@sdb.k12.wi.us
LIZ CARPENTER ART 361-3054 ecarpenter@sdb.k12.wi.us
YOLONDA CARROLL-HENDRIX PARA EDUCATOR 361-3000 ycarrollhendrix@sdb.k12.wi.us
YADIRA CASTELLANOS SECRETARY - MAIN OFFICE ATTENDANCE 361-3009 ycastellanos@sdb.k12.wi.us
HEATHER CHURCHES ELL 361-3293 hchurches@sdb.k12.wi.us
JOSEPH CLOTHIER PHYSICAL EDUCATION 361-3149 jclothier@sdb.k12.wi.us
BETH COX SPECIAL EDUCATION 361-3303 ecox@sdb.k12.wi.us
KELLI DAILEY SPECIAL EDUCATION 361-3129 kdailey@sdb.k12.wi.us
DALTON DAVIES SPECIAL EDUCATION 361-3196 ddavies@sdb.k12.wi.us
ANDRE DEKOK SCIENCE 361-3126 adekok@sdb.k12.wi.us
BRAD DEMENT PHYSICAL EDUCATION 361-3286 bdement@sdb.k12.wi.us
ROBERT DOUGLAS ALE 361-3273 rdouglas@sdb.k12.wi.us
JAMES DRISCOLL SECURITY 361-3000 jdriscoll@sdb.k12.wi.us
MARK DRISCOLL SECURITY RESOURCE OFFICER 361-3018 mdriscoll@sdb.k12.wi.us
CAROL DURAN ESL 361-3235 cduran@sdb.k12.wi.us
DEB EDMONDS PRINCIPAL SECRETARY 361-3005 dedmonds@sdb.k12.wi.us
MONTE ELDERT JROTC 361-3042 meldert@sdb.k12.wi.us
SARAH EMERSON SPECIAL EDUCATION 361-3085 semerson@sdb.k12.wi.us
PAT ENGEN PARA EDUCATOR 361-3000 pengen@sdb.k12.wi.us
DEANA FAHN-JOHNSON SCIENCE 361-3059 DJOHNSO2@SDB.K12.WI.US
TAMBERLYN FARMER MATH 361-3099 TFARMER@SDB.K12.WI.US
HANNAH FILIPIAK ORCHESTRA 361-3037 hfilipiak@sdb.k12.wi.us
BREJA FINK ENGLISH 361-3161 bfink@sdb.k12.wi.us
MATT FLYNN SOCIAL STUDIES 361-3211 mflynn@sdb.k12.wi.us
PEARL FORBES BUILDING SUBSTITUTE 361-3000 pforbes@sdb.k12.wi.us
POLLY FRANKLIN SPECIAL EDUCATION 361-3288 pfrankli@sdb.k12.wi.us
SHAWN FREDRICKS SAFE SCHOOLS 361-3049 sfredric@sdb.k12.wi.us